Loft Pratico - Metro Belem / Linha Vermelha
The 22 m² Loft Pratico - Metro Belem / Linha Vermelha Sao Paulo apartment features a convenient location 4.7 km from Mosteiro De Sao Bento Church and hosts up to 2 guests.
This 1-bedroom apartment is located in North Jakarta with its famous culinary spots and Old Town, just near Belem tube station. The Centro Cultural Banco do Brasil is about 10 minutes' drive from the apartment.
For added convenience, a tumble dryer are available at this accommodation. Furthermore, you can enjoy dryers provided in the bathroom.
Loft Pratico - Metro Belem / Linha Vermelha apartment offers a fully-equipped kitchen which includes a refrigerator and kitchenware. Loft Pratico - Metro Belem / Linha Vermelha apartment is a stone's throw from Terminal Belem Lado Norte bus station.
- Local attractions
- Metro Tatuape Shopping1.2 km
- Airports
- Congonhas Airport17 km
- Train stations
- Terminal Rodoviario do Tietê4.5 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- No pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Dryer
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- BBQ facilities
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What popular attractions are close to Loft Pratico - Metro Belem / Linha Vermelha apartment?
Guests of Loft Pratico - Metro Belem / Linha Vermelha apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Edificio Copan, placed about 6 km away. Other sights are Centro Cultural Banco do Brasil (4.6 km) as well as Liberdade (5 km). - ❓
How long will it take to get to the city centre from Loft Pratico - Metro Belem / Linha Vermelha apartment?
It will take a 5-minute walk to get from Loft Pratico - Metro Belem / Linha Vermelha apartment to the city centre. - ❓
How much will it cost to book Loft Pratico - Metro Belem / Linha Vermelha apartment?
A stay at Loft Pratico - Metro Belem / Linha Vermelha apartment begins at $11. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at this accommodation?
Guests of this accommodation can check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around Loft Pratico - Metro Belem / Linha Vermelha apartment?
For lunch or dinner, guests can head to Guadalajara Mexican Food, a nearby restaurant renowned for its Mexican dishes, conveniently situated 200 meters from Loft Pratico - Metro Belem / Linha Vermelha apartment. Additionally, they can try out Faronella, which specializes in Italian dishes, conveniently found a mere 150 metres away. - ❓
Does Loft Pratico - Metro Belem / Linha Vermelha apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, Loft Pratico - Metro Belem / Linha Vermelha apartment is furnished with a fully equipped kitchen and offers a fridge and kitchenware as well. - ❓
What is the size of Loft Pratico - Metro Belem / Linha Vermelha apartment exactly?
Loft Pratico - Metro Belem / Linha Vermelha apartment consists of 22 square meters.